2016/17

http://cdn4.sportngin.com/attachments/photo/8010/5375/image2_thumb.JPG
  • Sparks 4G in house 1st place

    Sparks 4G in house 1st place
  • 5/6B Bulls in house 1st place

    5/6B Bulls in house 1st place
  • Wings 4G in house 2nd place

    Wings 4G in house 2nd place
  • 4th place A2 state

    4th place A2 state
  • 5/6 Boys - Huskies 2nd Place In House

    5/6 Boys - Huskies 2nd Place In House
  • 7B-2 4th Place Grade State

    7B-2 4th Place Grade State
  • 4B-3 Consolation Rochester

    4B-3 Consolation Rochester
  • 8G-2 4th Place State Tournament

    8G-2 4th Place State Tournament
  • 5G-1 Grade State A2 2nd Place

    5G-1 Grade State A2 2nd Place
  • 7G-1 Grade State A2 Champions

    7G-1 Grade State A2 Champions
  • 8B-3 Rochester Champions

    8B-3 Rochester Champions
  • 6G-2 4th Place Grade State

    6G-2 4th Place Grade State
  • 7G-2 2nd Place IGH

    7G-2 2nd Place IGH
  • 8B-2 2nd Place Prior Lake

    8B-2 2nd Place Prior Lake
  • 7G-1 3rd place Farmington

    7G-1 3rd place Farmington
  • 6G-2 2nd Place IGH

    6G-2 2nd Place IGH
  • 6G-1 3rd Place Farmington

    6G-1 3rd Place Farmington
  • 5G-1 2nd Farmington

    5G-1 2nd Farmington
  • 4G 1st Place IGH

    4G 1st Place IGH
  • 5B-3 3rd Place Red Wing

    5B-3 3rd Place Red Wing
  • 4B-3 2nd Place New Hope

    4B-3 2nd Place New Hope
  • 5G-1 2nd Columbia Heights

    5G-1 2nd Columbia Heights
  • 7B-2 2nd Place Tartan

    7B-2 2nd Place Tartan
  • 8G-2 2nd Place Bloomington

    8G-2 2nd Place Bloomington
  • 7B-2 Consolation Hastings

    7B-2 Consolation Hastings
  • 8B-3 1st Place Woodbury

    8B-3 1st Place Woodbury
  • 6B-4 2nd Place Tartan

    6B-4 2nd Place Tartan
  • 7B-2 Consolation Burnsville

    7B-2 Consolation Burnsville
  • 4B-3 3rd Place Edina

    4B-3 3rd Place Edina
  • 7B-1 1st Place Rosemount

    7B-1 1st Place Rosemount
  • 4B2 - Rosemount 3rd Place

  • 4B-3 3rd Place Lakeville North

    4B-3 3rd Place Lakeville North
  • 5B-2 2nd Place Bloomington

    5B-2 2nd Place Bloomington
  • 6B-2 1st Place Bloomington

    6B-2 1st Place Bloomington
  • 5B-3 3rd Place Lakeville North

    5B-3 3rd Place Lakeville North
  • 8B-3 First Place Hastings Gold Division

    8B-3 First Place Hastings Gold Division
  • 4G - 2nd Place Lakeville

    4G - 2nd Place Lakeville
  • 7G Blue - Consolation Lakeville Tournament

    7G Blue - Consolation Lakeville Tournament
  • 6B-3 Consolation Shakopee Tournament

    6B-3 Consolation Shakopee Tournament
  • 8B-1 2nd Place Hastings

    8B-1 2nd Place Hastings
  • 5B-3 1st Place - Hastings

    5B-3 1st Place - Hastings
  • 4B-3 1st Place New Prague Winter Classic

    4B-3 1st Place New Prague Winter Classic
  • 7B-1 2nd Place Lakeville South

    7B-1 2nd Place Lakeville South
  • 5B-4 2nd Place Apple Valley

    5B-4 2nd Place Apple Valley
  • 6B-4 1st Place Hastings

    6B-4 1st Place Hastings
  • 6B-1 Consolation Hastings

    6B-1 Consolation Hastings
  • 6B-1 East Ridge 2nd Place

  • 8B-2, 1st Place East Ridge

    8B-2, 1st Place East Ridge
  • 6G-1, 3rd Place Stillwater

    6G-1, 3rd Place Stillwater
  • 7G1 - Stillwater Consolation

    7G1 - Stillwater Consolation
  • 6B-2, 3rd place Eastridge

    6B-2, 3rd place Eastridge
  • 5B-3, 3rd Place Stillwater

    5B-3, 3rd Place Stillwater
  • 8B-3, 1st Place East Ridge

    8B-3, 1st Place East Ridge
  • 7B-1, 1st Place Eastridge

    7B-1, 1st Place Eastridge
  • 6G-1 3rd Place Rosemount

    6G-1 3rd Place Rosemount
  • 5G-2 2nd Place Rosemount

    5G-2 2nd Place Rosemount
  • 4B-2 - 3rd Place Farmington

  • 8B-3 - 3rd Place Farmington

  • 7G1 - Iowa Attack Tournament Champs

  • 5B-3 - 1st Place Farmington

  • 6B-2 - 2nd Place Anoka

  • 4G - 1st Place Andover

    4G - 1st Place Andover
  • 7B-1 - 1st Place Northfield

    7B-1 - 1st Place Northfield
  • 6B-4 2nd Place Coon Rapids

    6B-4 2nd Place Coon Rapids
  • 4B-3, Champions, St Thomas Tournament

    4B-3, Champions, St Thomas Tournament
  • 7G Team Blue- 1st Place Lakeville North Panthers Classic

    7G Team Blue- 1st Place Lakeville North Panthers Classic
  • 7G-1 2nd Place Lakeville North

    7G-1 2nd Place Lakeville North
  • 6B-2 2nd Place Burnsville

    6B-2 2nd Place Burnsville
  • 6B-3 - Eagan consolation champs

    6B Team 3 - Eagan tournament consolation champs
  • 6B- 3 - Centennial Tournament champions

    6B Team 3 - Centennial Tournament champions
  • 8th - Harrington 3rd Place Centennial Tournament

    8th - Harrington 3rd Place Centennial Tournament
  • 4G - 2nd place Hastings

    4G - 2nd place Hastings
  • 8B-3 1st Place Lakeville South

    8B-3 1st Place Lakeville South
  • 6B-1 2nd Place Centennial

    6B-1 2nd Place Centennial
  • 6G-1 - 2nd place Hastings

  • 7B-1 2nd Place Burnsville

    7B-1 2nd Place Burnsville
  • 7G1 - East Ridge 2nd Place

  • 5G1 - East Ridge 2nd Place

  • 8G Team 1 - Hastings Tournament Champs

  • 5G1 - Eagan Tournament 3rd Place

  • 4th Team 2 - Eagan Tournament Consolation Champs

  • 6B-1 2nd Place Eagan

    6B-1 2nd Place Eagan
  • 8B-3 2nd Place Eagan Tournament

    8B-3 2nd Place Eagan Tournament
  • 4G - 1st Place Eagan Tournament

    4G - 1st Place Eagan Tournament
  • 7G Blue- 2nd Place Eagan Tournament

    7G Blue- 2nd Place Eagan Tournament
  • 7B-1 1st Place Eagan Tournament

    7B-1 1st Place Eagan Tournament
  • Team 5B-3 - 1st Place Eagan Tournament

    Team 5B-3 - 1st Place Eagan Tournament

Loading…

2016/17